STCC-databas
Start
Säsonger
Förare
Bilar
Team
Banor
Klubbar
Kontakta oss
Topplistor
Alla säsonger
Maratontabell
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Race 1 2
Knutstorp
Race 3 4
Falkenberg
Race 5 6
Gelleråsen
Race 7 8
Mantorp
Race 9 10
Falkenberg
Race 11 12
Knutstorp
Race 13 14
Mo i Rana
Race 15 16
Gelleråsen
Race 17 18
Mantorp
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Track:
Falkenberg Old
Heat type:
Q1
Date:
16 May
Weather:
Dry
Pos
Num
Driver
Car
Team
Club
Laps
Fastest lap
Diff. to vict.
Png
1
2
Jan Nilsson
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Munkfors MK
13
0:42.483
3
2
5
Richard Göransson
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Örebro RC
18
0:42.632
2
3
7
Robert Dahlgren
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Skellefteå MS
13
0:42.646
1
4
4
Tommy Rustad
Opel Astra
Opel Team Sweden
NMK Hadeland
11
0:42.832
5
1
Fredrik Ekblom
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Örebro RC
11
0:42.863
6
6
Tommy Kristoffersson
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Team Westom
15
0:43.018
7
20
Mattias Andersson
Alfa Romeo 156
MA:GP
Åtvidabergs MK
23
0:43.107
8
21
Johan Stureson
Peugeot 307
IPS Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
18
0:43.158
9
3
Tomas Engström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
SMK Hedemora
16
0:43.159
10
8
Jens Hellström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
Mantorp MK
17
0:43.532
11
11
Niklas Lovén
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Anderstorp RC
18
0:43.636
12
96
Peo Norén
BMW 320i E46
Norén Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
8
0:43.886
13
93
Johan Landegren
Volvo S60 Challenge
Landegren Motorsport
Kolsva MS
10
0:43.988
14
94
Christer Gellerstedt
BMW 320i E46
Gellerstedt Motorsport
Säffle MK
7
0:45.478
15
97
Johan Nilsson
Volvo S60 Challenge
JN Racing
LMS
20
0:46.220
16
98
Joakim Gustavsson
Volvo S40 Challenge
Team Gustavsson
Ulricehamns MK
7
0:48.263
17
99
Ronnie Brandt
Volvo S40 S2000
Mälarpower Racing
SSK
Race #
3
Track:
Falkenberg Old
Heat type:
Race1
Date:
16 May
Weather:
Dry
Pos
Num
Driver
Car
Team
Club
Laps
Fastest lap
Diff. to vict.
Png
1
2
Jan Nilsson
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Munkfors MK
20
0:43.255
20 laps
15
2
7
Robert Dahlgren
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Skellefteå MS
20
0:43.231
+00:00,400
12
3
5
Richard Göransson
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Örebro RC
20
0:43.261
+00:00,596
10
4
4
Tommy Rustad
Opel Astra
Opel Team Sweden
NMK Hadeland
20
0:43.289
+00:01,122
9
5
1
Fredrik Ekblom
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Örebro RC
20
0:43.515
+00:08,954
8
6
3
Tomas Engström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
SMK Hedemora
20
0:43.471
+00:09,949
7
7
20
Mattias Andersson
Alfa Romeo 156
MA:GP
Åtvidabergs MK
20
0:43.743
+00:10,500
6
8
6
Tommy Kristoffersson
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Team Westom
20
0:43.589
+00:10,691
5
9
93
Johan Landegren
Volvo S60 Challenge
Landegren Motorsport
Kolsva MS
20
0:44.437
+00:21,185
4
10
96
Peo Norén
BMW 320i E46
Norén Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
20
0:44.219
+00:21,389
3
11
11
Niklas Lovén
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Anderstorp RC
20
0:44.047
+00:24,396
2
12
97
Johan Nilsson
Volvo S60 Challenge
JN Racing
LMS
19
0:46.764
1 lap
1
13
8
Jens Hellström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
Mantorp MK
DNF
14
21
Johan Stureson
Peugeot 307
IPS Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
DNF
15
99
Ronnie Brandt
Volvo S40 S2000
Mälarpower Racing
SSK
DNS
16
94
Christer Gellerstedt
BMW 320i E46
Gellerstedt Motorsport
Säffle MK
DNS
17
98
Joakim Gustavsson
Volvo S40 Challenge
Team Gustavsson
Ulricehamns MK
DNS
Race #
4
Track:
Falkenberg Old
Heat type:
Race2
Date:
16 May
Weather:
Dry
Pos
Num
Driver
Car
Team
Club
Laps
Fastest lap
Diff. to vict.
Png
1
1
Fredrik Ekblom
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Örebro RC
25
0:43.235
25 laps
15
2
3
Tomas Engström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
SMK Hedemora
25
0:43.487
+00:04,274
12
3
20
Mattias Andersson
Alfa Romeo 156
MA:GP
Åtvidabergs MK
25
0:43.690
+00:05,317
10
4
7
Robert Dahlgren
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Skellefteå MS
25
0:43.668
+00:05,695
9
5
2
Jan Nilsson
Volvo S60
Flash Engineering
Munkfors MK
25
0:43.424
+00:05,878
8
6
6
Tommy Kristoffersson
Audi A4 B6/7
Kristoffersson Motorsport
Team Westom
25
0:43.847
+00:10,762
7
7
4
Tommy Rustad
Opel Astra
Opel Team Sweden
NMK Hadeland
25
0:44.437
+00:14,715
6
8
8
Jens Hellström
Honda Civic
Engström Motorsport
Mantorp MK
25
0:44.149
+00:15,751
5
9
96
Peo Norén
BMW 320i E46
Norén Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
25
0:44.221
+00:16,386
4
10
94
Christer Gellerstedt
BMW 320i E46
Gellerstedt Motorsport
Säffle MK
25
0:45.396
+00:23,442
3
11
93
Johan Landegren
Volvo S60 Challenge
Landegren Motorsport
Kolsva MS
25
0:44.405
+00:24,849
2
12
5
Richard Göransson
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Örebro RC
24
0:43.104
1 lap
13
97
Johan Nilsson
Volvo S60 Challenge
JN Racing
LMS
13
0:52.967
12 laps
14
11
Niklas Lovén
BMW 320i E46
WestCoast Racing
Anderstorp RC
8
0:44.388
DNF
15
98
Joakim Gustavsson
Volvo S40 Challenge
Team Gustavsson
Ulricehamns MK
DNS
16
99
Ronnie Brandt
Volvo S40 S2000
Mälarpower Racing
SSK
DNS
17
21
Johan Stureson
Peugeot 307
IPS Motorsport
Hyllinge MS
DNS